Friday, October 18, 2013

Approved Umrah Travel Agents in Bangladesh

CountryCompanyPhone No.
BangladeshADMIRE AIR TRAVELS LTD 0088029117760
BangladeshAFTAB TRAVELS & TOURS 0088028362630
BangladeshAIR CONCERN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED0088029564942
BangladeshAIR TOUR INTERNATIONAL0088029565251
BangladeshAIRSPAN LIMITED0088029352924
BangladeshAL-ARAFAH OVERSEAS0088029551710
BangladeshAL-GAZI TRAVELS LTD0088029557122
BangladeshAL-NOOR INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL AGENT 0088029356403
BangladeshAL-SAFA INTERNATIONAL 0088031623237
BangladeshATLANTA TRAVELS & TOURS 0088029553271
BangladeshATLANTIC TRAVELS INTERNATIONAL 00880821714861
BangladeshAVIA OVERSEAS LTD008802956852
BangladeshBANGLADESH OVERSEAS SERVICES00880821716622
BangladeshBEACON TRAVEL INTERNATIONAL LTD0088029552942
BangladeshCAPLAN OVERSEAS LTD0088028362205
BangladeshCHALLENGER TRAVELS & TOURS LTD0088028311685
BangladeshCONCORDE INTERNATIONAL0088028319206
BangladeshCOXS BAZAR OVERSEAS008809555289
BangladeshDYNASTY TRAVELS LTD0088029564967
BangladeshFARHAN AVIATION SERVICES0088028318971
BangladeshGULF AVIATION LIMITED0088028318901
BangladeshGULF TRAVELS 008802725863
BangladeshHAKIL TOURS & TRAVELS008808031407
BangladeshHOLLYWOOD TOURS & TRAVELS (PVT) LTD0088027162997
BangladeshHOQUE TRAVEL SERVICES LTD 0088029353676
BangladeshIMA OVERSEAS TOURS & TRAVELS LTD0088029126652
BangladeshJATRIK TRAVELS00880821712401
BangladeshKANIZ TRAVELS00880821712610
BangladeshKAZI AIR INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD0088029338034
BangladeshKHADEM AIR SERVICES 0088028359264
BangladeshKHAWAJA AIR MEDIA SERVICES LTD 0088028362175
BangladeshLABBAIK TRAVELS & TOURS0088029350668
BangladeshLUCKY TRAVEL & TOURISM 0088027310259
BangladeshMAMS TRAVELS & TOURS LIMITED 0088028827969
BangladeshMIMS TRAVELS & TOURS LTD00880179550499
BangladeshMIQAT TRAVELS (PVT.) LIMITED0088029331945
BangladeshMKR AVIATION SERVICES0088028850067
BangladeshMUNA TRAVELS & TOURS LTD 0088028321067
BangladeshNORTH SOUTH TRAVELS LIMITED008809564342
BangladeshOASIS AIR SERVICES0088029337933
BangladeshPAN BRIGHT TRAVELS (PVT) LTD 0088027169284
BangladeshPARABAT TRAVELS & TOURS LTD 0088029554909
BangladeshRAWSHAN TRAVEL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED0088029557395
BangladeshREMAL TRAVELS0088028311740
BangladeshRIYADHUL ZANNAH TRAVELS & TOURS 0088028359460
BangladeshS.I. INTERNATIONAL 008802654568
BangladeshSAARC TRAVEL & TOURS 0088028314471
BangladeshSHAHENA TOURS & TRAVELS0088029555289
BangladeshSTAR TOURS & TRAVELS LIMITED 0088029566811
BangladeshSWAN TRAVELS LTD0088029886690
BangladeshTAJMAHAL TRAVELS & TOURS0088029335780
BangladeshTANVEER TRAVELS0088029331104
BangladeshTHREE STAR TRAVELS 0088031615202
BangladeshTIMES AVIATION SYSTEM LTD 0088028860832
BangladeshUNION TRAVELS LTD 0088027163671
BangladeshUNITED MAKKAH MADINA TRAVEL & ASSISTANCE CO LTD0088028815456
BangladeshUNITED STARS TRAVELS 0088028322386
BangladeshVALENCIA AIR TRAVELS & TOURS 00880209354381
BangladeshVERSATILE TRAVELS & TOURS LTD0088029567155

5 comments:

  1. you want best hotel in gulshan dhaka?
    century park hotel
    is one of the best hotel.

    ReplyDelete
  2. Nice Article Very Good Site .Thanks For Sharing.Hajj Umrah Packages

    ReplyDelete
  3. I truly like to read your post. Thank you so much for taking the time to share such nice information.
    best umrah travel agency in azad kashmir 2019

    ReplyDelete
  4. This is a helpful resource for travelers who want to understand the importance of choosing reliable and approved Umrah agents. Checking available services and travel arrangements before booking can make the pilgrimage planning process much smoother. For travelers planning from Pakistan, comparing the umrah package price in pakistan can also be useful when exploring suitable Umrah options.

    ReplyDelete